PTI KPK Assembly Ticket Holders Candidate List Election 2018

PTI KPK Assembly Final Candidate List/Ticket Holders Names 2018 of Latest Official and Unofficial both PTI KPK Assembly Ticket Holders Candidate List Election 2018. PTI KPK Assembly Final Candidate List/Ticket Holders Names 2018 Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Province, Pakistan Tehreek e Insaf (PTI) Final Candidate List – Ticket Holder Names 2018 Election – National Assembly, Punjab Assembly, Sindh assembly, KPK Assembly and Baluchistan Assembly of MNA and MPA Seats.

PTI KPK Assembly Ticket Holders Candidate List Election 2018

Serial Number Constituency Number Ticket Holder Name

1 PK-1 Chitral Israruddin

2 PK-2 Swat-I Mian Sharafat Ali
3 PK-3 Swat-II Dr. Haider Ali Khan
4 PK-4 Swat-III Aziz Ullah Khan
5 PK-5 Swat-IV Fazal Hakim Khan Yousafzai
6 PK-6 Swat-V Amjad Ali
7 PK-7 Swat-VI Amjad Ali
8 PK-8 Swat-VII Mohib Ullah Khan
9 PK-9 Swat-VIII MAHMOOD KHAN

10 PK-10 Upper Dir-I Hameeda shahid
11 PK-11 Upper Dir-II Malik Fakhar Hayat Khan
12 PK-12 Upper Dir-III Naveed Anjum Khan

13 PK-13 Lower Dir-I Muhammad Azam Khan
14 PK-14 Lower Dir-II Humayun Khan
15 PK-15 Lower Dir-III Shafi Ullah Khan
16 PK-17 Lower Dir-V Liaqat Ali Khan

17 PK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I Shakeel Ahmad

18 PK-20 Buner-I Riaz Khan
19 PK-21 Buner-II Syed Fakhar Jehan
20 PK-22 Buner-III Abdul kabir khan

21 PK-23 Shangla-I Shaukat Ali Yousafzai
22 PK-24 Shangla-II Abdul Maula

23 PK-25 Kohistan Shereen Gul Khan
24 PK-26 Kohistan Lower Sidra Khalid
25 PK-27 Kolai Pallas Kohistan MUHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN

26 PK-28 Battagram-I ZUBAIR KHAN
27 PK-29 Battagram-II TAJ MUHAMMAD KHAN TRAND

28 PK-30 Mansehra-I Maria Fatima
29 PK-32 Mansehra-III Zahid Chanzeb
30 PK-33 Mansehra-IV Nawabzada Farid Salahuddin
31 PK-34 Mansehra-V Zahida sabeel
32 PK-35 Tor Ghar Zareen Gul

33 PK-36 Abbotabad-I Nazir Ahmed Abbasi
34 PK-37 Abbotabad-II Waqar Nabi
35 PK-38 Abbotabad-III Haji Qalandar Khan Lodhi
36 PK-39 Abbotabad-VI Mushtaq Ahmed Ghani

37 PK-40 Haripur-I AKBAR AYUB KHAN
38 PK-41 Haripur-II ARSHAD AYUB KHAN

39 PK-44 Swabi-II Asad Qaiser
40 PK-45 Swabi-III Abdul Karim
41 PK-46 Swabi-IV MOHAMMAD ALI
42 PK-47 Swabi-V SHAHRAM KHAN TARAKAI

43 PK-48 Mardan-I MALIK SHAUKAT ALI
44 PK-49 Mardan-II Tufail Anjum
45 PK-50 Mardan-III Muhammad Atif
46 PK-51 Mardan-IV Amir Farzand khan
47 PK-52 Mardan-V Muhammad Zahir Shah
48 PK-53 Mardan-VI Sayyed Umar Farooq
49 PK-54 Mardan-VII Iftikhar Ali Mashwani

50 PK-56 Charsadda-I khalid Khan
51 PK-57 Charsadda-II Azizullah
52 PK-58 Charsadda-III Sultan Muhammad Khan
53 PK-59 Charsadda-IV Fazak Shakoor Khan
54 PK-60 Charsadda-V MUHAMMAD ARIF

55 PK-61 Nowshera-I Pervez Khattak
56 PK-62 Nowshera-II Muhammad Idrees
57 PK-63 Nowshera-III Mian Jamshiduddin
58 PK-64 Nowshera-IV Pervez Khattak
59 PK-65 Nowshera-V KHALIQ-UR-REHMAN

60 PK-66 Peshawar-I MEHMOOD JAN
61 PK-67 Peshawar-II Arbab Muhammad Waseem Khan
62 PK-68 Peshawar-III Arbab Jehandad Khan
63 PK-69 Peshawar-IV Syed Muhammad Ishtiaq
64 PK-70 Peshawar-V Shah Farman
65 PK-71 Peshawar-VI Shah Farman
66 PK-72 Peshawar-VII Fahim Ahmad
67 PK-73 Peshawar-VIII Taimur Saleem Khan Jhagra
68 PK-74 Peshawar-IX Pir Fida Muhammad
69 PK-75 Peshawar-X Malik Wajidullah Khan
70 PK-76 Peshawar-XI Asif Khan
71 PK-77 Peshawar-XII Kamran Khan Bangash
72 PK-78 Peshawar-XIII Muhammad Irfan
73 PK-79 Peshawar-XIV Fazal Elahi

74 PK-81 kohat-II Imtiaz Shahid Qureshi
75 PK-83 Hangu-I SHAH FAISAL KHAN
76 PK-84 Hangu-II muhammad Zahoor
77 PK-85 Karak-I Farid Khan Toofan
78 PK-86 Karak-II Malik Qasim Khan Khattak

79 PK-87 Bannu-I Zahid Ullah Khan
80 PK-88 Bannu-II Pakhtoon Yar Khan
81 PK-89 Bannu-III SHAH MUHAMMAD KHAN
82 PK-90 Bannu-IV Malik Adnan Khan

83 PK-91 Lakki Marwat-I JOHAR MUHAMMAD
84 PK-92 Lakki Marwat-II Hisham Inamullah Khan
85 PK-93 Lakki Marwat-III Tariq Saeed
86 PK-94 Tank Irfan Ullah Khan Kundi

87 PK-96 Dera Ismail Kahan-II Tariq Rahim Kundi
88 PK-97 Dera Ismail Kahan-III ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR
89 PK-98 Dera Ismail Kahan-IV Khalid Salim
90 PK-99 Dera Ismail Kahan-V Ikramullah Khan

No comments.

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!